Races
Statistics
Edit Races

 Race
D PRESIDENT
D U S SENATOR
D COMPTROLLER 2 YR
D CONGRESS REP 13TH DIST
D DEL 13TH CONGRESS
D STATE REPRES DIST 95
D STATE REPRES DIST 96
D STATE'S ATTORNEY
D CIRCUIT CLERK
D CORONER
D SUPER ASSESSMENTS 2 YR
D COUNTY BOARD DIST 1
D COUNTY BOARD DIST 2
D COUNTY BOARD DIST 3
D COUNTY BOARD DIST 4
D BOARD REVIEW DIST 1
D JUDGE APPEL DIST 5 (Stewart)
D JUDGE APPEL DIST 5(Wexstten)
D JUDGE 4TH CIR (Spears)
D ASSUMPTION COMMITTEEMAN
D BEAR CREEK COMMITTEEMAN
D BUCKHART COMMITTEEMAN
D GREENWOOD COMMITTEEMAN
D JOHNSON COMMITTEEMAN
D KING COMMITTEEMAN
D LOCUST COMMITTEEMAN
D MAY COMMITTEEMAN
D MOSQUITO COMMITTEEMAN
D MT AUBURN COMMITTEEMAN
D PANA #1 COMMITTEEMAN
D PANA #2 COMMITTEEMAN
D PANA #3 COMMITTEEMAN
D PANA #4 COMMITTEEMAN
D PANA #5 COMMITTEEMAN
D PRAIRIETON COMMITTEEMAN
D RICKS COMMITTEEMAN
D ROSAMOND COMMITTEEMAN
D SOUTH FORK #1 COMMITTEEMAN
D SOUTH FORK #2 COMMITTEEMAN
D SOUTH FORK #3 COMMITTEEMAN
D STONINGTON COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #1 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #2 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #3 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #4 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #5 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #6 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #7 COMMITTEEMAN
D TAYLORVILLE #8 COMMITTEEMAN
R PRESIDENT
R U S SENATOR
R COMPTROLLER 2 YR
R CONGRESS REP 13TH DIST
R DEL 13TH CONGRESS
R ALT DEL 13TH CONGRESS
R STATE REPRES DIST 95
R STATE REPRES DIST 96
R STATE'S ATTORNEY
R CIRCUIT CLERK
R CORONER
R SUPER ASSESSMENTS 2 YR
R COUNTY BOARD DIST 1
R COUNTY BOARD DIST 2
R COUNTY BOARD DIST 3
R COUNTY BOARD DIST 4
R BOARD REVIEW DIST 1
R JUDGE APPEL DIST 5 (Stewart)
R JUDGE APPEL DIST 5(Wexstten)
R JUDGE 4TH CIR (Spears)
R ASSUMPTION COMMITTEEMAN
R BEAR CREEK COMMITTEEMAN
R BUCKHART COMMITTEEMAN
R GREENWOOD COMMITTEEMAN
R JOHNSON COMMITTEEMAN
R KING COMMITTEEMAN
R LOCUST COMMITTEEMAN
R MAY COMMITTEEMAN
R MOSQUITO COMMITTEEMAN
R MT AUBURN COMMITTEEMAN
R PANA #1 COMMITTEEMAN
R PANA #2 COMMITTEEMAN
R PANA #3 COMMITTEEMAN
R PANA #4 COMMITTEEMAN
R PANA #5 COMMITTEEMAN
R PRAIRIETON COMMITTEEMAN
R RICKS COMMITTEEMAN
R ROSAMOND COMMITTEEMAN
R SOUTH FORK #1 COMMITTEEMAN
R SOUTH FORK #2 COMMITTEEMAN
R SOUTH FORK #3 COMMITTEEMAN
R STONINGTON COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #1 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #2 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #3 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #4 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #5 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #6 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #7 COMMITTEEMAN
R TAYLORVILLE #8 COMMITTEEMAN
 
     

D PRESIDENT
Number of Precincts 30  

Precincts Reporting  
Polling 00.00 %
Vote By Mail, Early, Grace 00.00 %
Late Vote By Mail, Provisional 00.00 %

Vote For 1  
Times Counted
 (22,376 total voters)
0
0
0
 

   
HILLARY CLINTON (DEM) 00.00 %
WILLIE L. WILSON (DEM) 00.00 %
MARTIN J. O'MALLEY (DEM) 00.00 %
ROQUE DE LA FUENTE (DEM) 00.00 %
LARRY COHEN (DEM) 00.00 %
BERNIE SANDERS (DEM) 00.00 %

No results reported.
**Unofficial Results**